Make your own free website on Tripod.com

GRUPO I

EIBARTARRAK F.T.

AÑORGA K.K.E.

OIARTZUN K.E.

C.D. ANAITASUNA

C.D. ZARAUTZ

UMORE ONA S.D

BIZKERRE C.

C.F.F. BILBAO

AMAYA C.D.

S.D. LAGUNAK

C.D. MUNICIPAL CORELLA

GURE-TXOKOA

TRANSP. ALCAINE IAWG


 

 

A

T

L

É

T

I

C

O

A

 

R

O

U

S

A

N

A

PRIMERA DIVISION FEMENINA

SUPERLIGA

 

PEÑA AZUL OVIEDO, C.F. (Oviedo)

LEVANTE U.D. SAD (Valencia)

C.D.NTRA. SEÑORA DE BELÉN (Burgos)

C.F.F. ESTUDIANTES (Huelva)

C.D. HISPALIS (Sevilla)

TORREJÓN C.F. (Madrid)

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN (P.A. Madrid)

R.C.D. ESPANYOL SAD (Barcelona)

C.E. SABADELL F.C. SAD (Sab., Barcelona)

C.F. PUEBLA (Puebla de la C. Badajoz)

NTRA. SRA. DE LA ANTIGUA (Mérida Badajoz)

ATLETIC BILBAO ( Bilbao)

GRUPO III

U.D. L'ESTARTIT

C. FEM. BARCELONA

LLERS C.F.

C.F.F. TORTOSA EBRE

C.F. SALT

U.E. BREDA

C.F. PARDINYES

UE RIUDARENES

CF IGUALADA

C.D. SAN GABRIEL

A.E. LA CANYA

GIRONA F.C.

C.E. SABADELL B. SAD

C.D. PLAYAS DE CALVÍA

 

.GRUPO IV

C.F.F. SUR-GETAFE

ROSILLO 75 DE ALCOBENDAS

FUNDACION PEGASO TRES CANTOS

C.D. LOURDES

LEVANTE U.D. SAD

LEVANTE U.D. SAD

SPORTING C.F. PLZ. DE ARGEL

ATLÉTICO L'ELIANA

C.D.MIGUELTURREÑO

A.D. ORCASITAS

RAYO VALLECANO M. SAD

C.D. ASC. VECINOS SAN NICASIO

VILLARREAL C.F. SAD

CEMF GUADALAJARA-C.Bl

C.F. FEMENINO ALBACETE

. GRUPO V

ATLÉTICO JIENNENSE F.C.F.
C.D.FRAY ALBINO
C.D. ÑAQUE
P.D. ROCIERA
ATLÉTICO RONDA
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
CF. BARRIADA D. L. MERCEDES
C.F.F. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. HISPALIS
P. MAD. N. S. LA ANTIGUA
U.D. MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE

A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
DOS HERM. C.F.C.D.ANDALUCIA

GRUPO VI

C.D.RAYCO

C.F.UNIÓN VIERA

FARO C.F.

C.D. ARGUINEGUIN

ORIENT. MARITIMA

PÁJARAS-PLAY. JANDIA

MASPALOMAS

U.D. ICODENSE

U.D. PERÚ

DUNAS OASIS

E.M.F. CANDELARIA

U.D. SANTA CLARA

U.D. TACUENSE


Jornada 1/14 - 22/09/02 12/01/03
Jornada 2/15 - 29/09/02 26/01/03
REOCIN - RIBERT 3-0
RAICES - AROUSANA 1-0
GIJON F.F. - LEON 4-5
TROBAJO - MAREO 2-1
BERTOLA - CASTILLA 3-0
LA CARISA - ZAMORA
1-3
AROUSANA - REOCIN 1-2
LEON - F.F. RAICES 3-1
MAREO - GIJON F.F. 2-3
CASTILLA - TROBAJO 1-2
ZAMORA - BERTOLA 5-1
C.S.CATOLICA-LA CARISA
4-2
Jornada 3/16 - 06/10/02 02/02/03
Jornada 4/17 - 13/10/02 09/02/03
RIBERT - AROUSANA --
REOCIN - LEON 2-0
RAICES - MAREO 1-5
GIJON F.F. - CASTILLA 3-2
TROBAJO - ZAMORA 1-2
BERTOLA - C.S. CATOLICA
1-2
LEON - RIBERT
MAREO - REOCIN
CASTILLA - RAICES
ZAMORA - GIJON F.F.
C.S. SOCIAL - TROBAJO
LA CARISA - BERTOLA

Jornada 5/18 - 20/10/02 16/02/03
Jornada 6/19 - 27/10/02 02/03/03
AROUSANA - LEON
RIBERT - MAREO
REOCIN - CASTILLA
RAICES - ZAMORA
GIJON F.F. - C.S. CATOLICA
TROBAJO - LA CARISA
MAREO - AROUSANA
CASTILLA - RIBERT
ZAMORA - REOCIN
C.S. CATOLICA - RAICES
LA CARISA - GIJON F.F.
BERTOLA - TROBAJO

Jornada 7/20 - 03/11/02 16/03/03
Jornada 8/21 - 10/11/02 23/03/03
LEON - MAREO
AROUSANA - CASTILLA
RIBERT - ZAMORA
REOCIN - C.S. CATOLICA
RAICES - LA CARISA
GIJON F.F. - BERTOLA

CASTILLA - LEON
ZAMORA - AROUSANA
C.S. CATOLICA - RIBERT
LA CARISA - REOCIN
BERTOLA - RAICES
TROBAJO - GIJON F.F.
Jornada 9/22 - 17/11/02 30/03/03
Jornada 10/23 - 24/11/02 06/04/03
MAREO - CASTILLA
LEON - ZAMORA
AROUSANA - C.S. CATOLICA
RIBERT - LA CARISA
REOCIN - BERTOLA
RAICES - TROBAJO

ZAMORA - MAREO
C.S. CATOLICA - LEON
LA CARISA - AROUSANA
BERTOLA - RIBERT
TROBAJO - REOCIN
GIJON F.F. - RAICES

Jornada 11/24 - 01/12/02 27/04/03
Jornada 12/25 - 08/12/02 18/05/03
CASTILLA - ZAMORA
MAREO C.S. - CATOLICA
LEON - LA CARISA
AROUSANA - BERTOLA
RIBERT - TROBAJO
REOCIN - GIJON F.F.

C.S. CATOLICA - CASTILLA
LA CARISA - MAREO
BERTOLA - LEON
TROBAJO - AROUSANA
GIJON F.F. - RIBERT
RAICES - REOCIN

Jornada 13/26 - 15/12/02 25/05/03
ZAMORA - C.S. CATOLICA
CASTILLA - LA CARISA
MAREO - BERTOLA
LEON - TROBAJO
AROUSANA - GIJON F.F.
RIBERT - RAICES